# @chrishanxoxo on Instagram

- **Type:** Video
- **Original URL:** https://www.instagram.com/p/DXZQ1mAErhH
- **Gondola URL:** https://gondola.cc/posts/64609105-chrishanxoxo-instagram
- **Thumbnail:** https://img.gondola.cc/tr:w-,h-,fo-auto/postThumbnails/1c920ebe14.jpg
- **Posted:** 2026-04-21T13:18:15.000+00:00
- **Account Owner:** Chris LC Han (@chrishanxoxo) — https://gondola.cc/chrishanxoxo

## Caption

Trying Mother’s Day outfits with my favorite dress-up partner 💗

Download the SHEIN app, shop SHEIN by searching P77AN  and use code SDchrishanxoxo256 for up to 90% OFF!  Celebrate Every Mom with SHEIN !🎁✨ sheinofficial shein_us 
#SHEINMothersDay #SHEINsaveinstyle #ad

Search ID 

MOTF Long Sleeves Dress 26395419
Off Shoulder Flared Dress 47196078 
Pink Open Toe Sandals 49784155
Pointed Toe Mesh Pumps 379388864 

Girls Strawberry Print Dress 54099652 
Girls Embroidered Mary Jane Shoes 410058029 
Girls Champagne Bow Back Dress 21222110

## Stats

- **Views:** 202,307
- **Likes:** 44,845
- **Shares:** 0
- **Comments:** 314

## Tags

ad, sheinmothersday, sheinsaveinstyle

---
Copyright (c) Gondola