# @chrishanxoxo on Instagram

- **Type:** Video
- **Original URL:** https://www.instagram.com/p/DYQxTNmy74M
- **Gondola URL:** https://gondola.cc/posts/65541012-chrishanxoxo-instagram
- **Thumbnail:** https://img.gondola.cc/tr:w-,h-,fo-auto/postThumbnails/856bf5da3f.jpg
- **Posted:** 2026-05-13T02:31:30.000+00:00
- **Account Owner:** Chris LC Han (@chrishanxoxo) — https://gondola.cc/chrishanxoxo

## Caption

Saved a few brunch outfit ideas for later. Search and follow my fave Fashion store ✨Anewsta✨and stay in the style loop on SHEIN! Use “anewchrishanxoxo978” to enjoy an exclusive discount! sheinofficial shein_us@anewsta_org #SHEINtrends #Anewsta #sheinpartner

💛Featured items: 
Pink Buttondown Shirt 41477369 
Sequins Embroidered Shirt Pants Set 50501966
Jacquard Knit Top Skirt Set 50277692
Embroidered A-Line High Waist Skirt 430888041
Washed Floral Jeans 319690290
Sequin Embroidered T-shirt Sequin 60614093

## Stats

- **Views:** 149,351
- **Likes:** 0
- **Shares:** 0
- **Comments:** 308

## Tags

sheinpartner, anewsta, sheintrends

---
Copyright (c) Gondola